Maps of countries and cities
Moscow
Saint Petersburg
Moscow Oblast
   Aprelevka
   Balashikha
   Bronnitsy
   Vereya
   Vidnoye
   Volokolamsk
   Voskresensk
   Vysokovsk
   Dedovsk
   Dzerzhinsky
   Dmitrov
   Dolgoprudny
   Domodedovo
      Belye Stolby
      Vostryakovo
      Yam
   Drezna
   Dubna
   Yegoryevsk
   Zheleznodorozhny
   Zhukovsky
   Zaraysk
   Zvenigorod
   Ivanteyevka
   Istra
   Kashira
   Klimovsk
   Klin
   Kolomna
   Korolyov
   Krasnoarmeysk
   Krasnogorsk
   Krasnozavodsk
   Kurovskoye
   Likino-Dulyovo
   Lobnya
   Losino-Petrovsky
   Lukhovitsy
   Lytkarino
   Lyubertsy
   Mozhaysk
   Mytishchi
   Naro-Fominsk
   Noginsk
   Odintsovo
   Ozherelye
   Ozyory
   Orekhovo-Zuyevo
   Pavlovsky Posad
   Peresvet
   Podolsk
   Protvino
   Pushkino
   Pushchino
   Ramenskoye
   Reutov
   Roshal
   Ruza
   Sergiyev Posad
   Serpukhov
   Solnechnogorsk
   Stupino
   Taldom
   Troitsk
   Fryazino
   Khimki
      Gangway
   Chernogolovka
   Chekhov
   Shatura
   Shchyolkovo
   Shcherbinka
   Elektrogorsk
   Elektrostal
   Elektrougli
   Yubileyny
   Yakhroma
Russia
   Central Federal District
      Belgorod Oblast
         Belgorod
         Stary Oskol
      Bryansk Oblast
         Bryansk
         Novozybkov
         Unecha
      Vladimir Oblast
         Vladimir
         Vyazniki
         Gorokhovets
         Gus-Khrustalny
         Kovrov
         Kolchugino
         Melenki
         Murom
         Pokrov
         Suzdal
         Yuryev-Polsky
      Voronezh Oblast
         Borisoglebsk
         Voronezh
         Novovoronezh
         Ostrogozhsk
         Semiluki
      Ivanovo Oblast
         Vichuga
         Ivanovo
         Kineshma
         Rodniki
         Teykovo
         Furmanov
         Shuya
         Yuzha
         Yuryevets
      Kaluga Oblast
         Balabanovo
         Borovsk
         Zhukov
         Kaluga
         Kozelsk
         Lyudinovo
         Maloyaroslavets
         Obninsk
         Tarusa
      Kostroma Oblast
         Volgorechensk
         Galich
         Kostroma
         Makaryev
         Manturovo
         Nerekhta
         Soligalich
         Chukhloma
         Sharya
      Kursk Oblast
         Zheleznogorsk
         Kursk
         Kurchatov
      Lipetsk Oblast
         Yelets
         Lipetsk
      Oryol Oblast
         Bolkhov
         Livny
         Oryol
      Ryazan Oblast
         Kasimov
         Korablino
         Mikhaylov
         Rybnoye
         Ryazhsk
         Ryazan
         Sasovo
         Skopin
         Spas-Klepiki
         Spassk-Ryazansky
         Shatsk
      Smolensk Oblast
         Velizh
         Gagarin
         Roslavl
         Smolensk
      Tambov Oblast
         Zherdevka
         Kirsanov
         Kotovsk
         Morshansk
         Rasskazovo
         Tambov
         Uvarovo
      Tver Oblast
         Vyshnevolotsky District
            Vyshny Volochyok
         Zharkovsky District
         Kashinsky District
            Kashin
         Nelidovsky District
            Nelidovo
         Ostashkovsky District
            Ostashkov
         Penovsky District
         Torzhoksky District
            Torzhok
         Udomelsky District
            Udomlya
         Andreapol
         Bezhetsk
         Beliy
         Bologoye
         Vesyegonsk
         Zapadnaya Dvina
         Zubtsov
         Kalyazin
         Kimry
         Konakovo
         Krasny Kholm
         Kuvshinovo
         Likhoslavl
         Rzhev
         Staritsa
         Tver
         Toropets
      Tula Oblast
         Aleksin
         Belev
         Venev
         Yefremov
         Novomoskovsk
         Tula
      Yaroslavl Oblast
         Danilov
         Pereslavl-Zalessky
         Poshekhonye
         Rostov
         Rybinsk
         Tutayev
         Uglich
         Yaroslavl
   Southern Federal District
      Adygea
         Maykop
      Astrakhan Oblast
         Astrakhan
         Akhtubinsk
         Znamensk
      Volgograd Oblast
         Volgograd
         Volzhsky
         Kamyshin
         Kotovo
         Uryupinsk
      Dagestan
         Derbent
         Makhachkala
      Ingushetia
         Magas
      Kabardino-Balkaria
         Nalchik
         Prokhladny
      Kalmykia
         Elista
      Karachay-Cherkessia
         Cherkessk
      Krasnodar Krai
         Anapa
         Armavir
         Gelendzhik
         Goryachy Klyuch
         Yeysk
         Krasnodar
         Krymsk
         Labinsk
         Novokubansk
         Novorossiysk
         Primorsko-Akhtarsk
         Sochi
         Tuapse
      Rostov Oblast
         Azov
         Bataysk
         Volgodonsk
         Novocherkassk
         Rostov-on-Don
         Semikarakorsk
         Taganrog
         Shakhty
      North Ossetia
         Vladikavkaz
      Stavropolский край
         Budyonnovsk
         Georgiyevsk
         Yessentuki
         Zheleznovodsk
         Kislovodsk
         Lermontov
         Mineralnyye Vody
         Pyatigorsk
         Stavropol
      Chechnya
         Grozny
   Urals Federal District
      Kurgan Oblast
         Kurgan
         Shadrinsk
      Sverdlovsk Oblast
         Alapayevsk
         Aramil
         Asbest
         Berezovsky
         Bogdanovich
         Verkhnyaya Salda
         Verkhoturye
         Yekaterinburg
         Zarechny
         Irbit
         Kamensk-Uralsky
         Krasnoturinsk
         Krasnoufimsk